I-Cash is a cloud-based trading program for any shopping mall and cafe-restaurant. The software solution was created and developed in Bulgaria, where it has been operating successfully for 10 years. Jessen Company - Georgian Service Network (www.gsn.ge) is the official supplier of i-cash in Georgia.
The trading program is cloud-based and easy to use. It does not matter if you have one or a thousand objects, it is tailored to the needs of any size shopping and restaurant business. Our POS software provides you with everything you need from fast settlements to accurate inventory management to accounting.
POS software and any commercial device can be purchased at GSN - In the branches of the Georgian Service Networks, Which are located in almost all regions of Georgia.
Our 10 years’ experience and thousands of customers worldwide gives us opportunity to offer you software, which is tailored to your business needs. A highly skilled team of specialists takes care of the maintenance and support.
Our mission
For more than 10 years our software has been successfully helping businesses transform digitally and become more agile to stay competitive in an ever-changing market. Our goal is to establish an ideal partnership with Georgian business and provide you with an I-cash cloud-based POS program at a discounted price.